卓球 競技速報|第73回県大会

2022年 7月 18日(月)
2日目 男子の部
団体戦の結果は、以下の“結果”に掲載しています。

<男子 個人戦 決勝戦>
木下 悠也(弘大附属3)2ー3 宇野 礼夢(黒 石 3)

<男子 個人戦 準決勝戦>
太田 一平(佐 井 3)1ー3 木下 悠也(弘大附属3)
澁谷 駿哉(弘前二 2)0ー3 宇野 礼夢(黒 石 3)

<男子 個人戦 準々決勝戦>
太田 一平(佐 井 3)3ー1 太田 大夢(黒 石 3)
宮澤 倫太(佐 井 1)2ー3 木下 悠也(弘大附属3)
澁谷 駿哉(弘前二 2)3ー2 前田 知輝(青森山田2)
小林 流碧(聖 愛 2)0ー3 宇野 礼夢(黒 石 3)

<男子 個人戦 4回戦>
太田 一平(佐 井 3)3ー0 工藤 大誠(弘前二 1)
齋藤  隼(弘前東 2)2ー3 太田 大夢(黒 石 3)
宮澤 倫太(佐 井 1)3ー1 山谷 凌太(青森山田3)
佐藤瑠生斗(明 徳 3)0ー3 木下 悠也(弘大附属3)
澁谷 駿哉(弘前二 2)3ー2 太田 和水(佐 井 1)
前田 知輝(青森山田2)3ー1 櫛引 博登(弘前二 2)
中村  心(明 徳 3)0ー3 小林 流碧(聖 愛 2)
中村 魁允(青森山田1)2ー3 宇野 礼夢(黒 石 3)

<男子 個人戦 3回戦>
太田 一平(佐 井 3)3ー0 須藤 洸生(中 郷 3)
大湯 健翔(平賀西 1)1ー3 工藤 大誠(弘前二 1)
齋藤  隼(弘前東 2)3ー1 大山 遥舞(八工大二附1)
中山 暖喜(福 地 3)0ー3 太田 大夢(黒 石 3)
宮澤 倫太(佐 井 1)3ー1 工藤龍之介(沖 館 3)
嶋守  開(根 城 3)0ー3 山谷 凌太(青森山田3)
東谷 匠人(田名部 3)0ー3 佐藤瑠生斗(明 徳 3)
丸屋 柊湧(五所一 3)0ー3 木下 悠也(弘大附属3)
山路 太陽(沖 館 2)1ー3 澁谷 駿哉(弘前二 2)
太田 和水(佐 井 1)3ー0 中嶋 桜我(大 館 2)
成田 篤樹(明 徳 3)1ー3 前田 知輝(青森山田2)
長尾 大雅(筒 井 1)1ー3 櫛引 博登(弘前二 2)
矢澤 柊人(造 道 2)1ー3 中村  心(明 徳 3)
小林 流碧(聖 愛 2)3ー1 竹川 敦貴(田名部 3)
中村 魁允(青森山田1)3ー0 芦田 倖清(小 湊 2)
杉浦 龍空(田名部 3)0ー3 宇野 礼夢(黒 石 3)

<男子 個人戦 2回戦>
太田 一平(佐 井 3)3ー0 小野 優太(三 内 1)
和田 漱介(十和田 2)1ー3 須藤 洸生(中 郷 3)
新岡 勇雅(木 造 3)2ー3 大湯 健翔(平賀西 1)
工藤 大誠(弘前二 1)3ー1 吉田 学叶(鶴 田 3)
齋藤  隼(弘前東 2)3ー0 長嶺 伶音(六 戸 2)
大山 遥舞(八工大二附1)3ー0 葛西 寛樹(青森山田1)
中山 暖喜(福 地 3)3ー0 川向慶之介(大 湊 2)
葛西 快真(新 和 3)0ー3 太田 大夢(黒 石 3)
宮澤 倫太(佐 井 1)3ー0 齋藤 幹太(中 郷 3)
工藤龍之介(沖 館 3)3ー1 大坂  柊(八戸東 3)
嶋守  開(根 城 3)3ー0 布施 透万(弘前東 3)
浜田 颯太(上 北 3)1ー3 山谷 凌太(青森山田3)
赤石 創真( 泊  3)0ー3 東谷 匠人(田名部 3)
佐々木駿人(五 戸 3)0ー3 佐藤瑠生斗(明 徳 3)
川村 畝音(筒 井 3)2ー3 丸屋 柊湧(五所一 3)
石山  京(長 者 3)0ー3 木下 悠也(弘大附属3)
山路 太陽(沖 館 2)3ー1 小田川裕世(八戸東 2)
稲寺 慶太(大 平 3)0ー3 澁谷 駿哉(弘前二 2)
太田 和水(佐 井 1)3ー0 小野  類(五所三 2)
齋藤 恭輔(平賀東 3)0ー3 中嶋 桜我(大 館 2)
成田 篤樹(明 徳 3)3ー1 松沢 悠永(根 城 2)
前田 知輝(青森山田2)3ー1 沼村 陸冬(十和田 2)
鈴木 稜大(藤 崎 1)1ー3 長尾 大雅(筒 井 1)
大戸 洸弥(野辺地 1)0ー3 櫛引 博登(弘前二 2)
矢澤 柊人(造 道 2)3ー0 太田海空斗(五 戸 2)
中村  心(明 徳 3)3ー2 浜田 楓太(上 北 3)
小林 流碧(聖 愛 2)3ー0 上野  尊( 泊  1)
鹿内ハルヤ(青森西 2)0ー3 竹川 敦貴(田名部 3)
佐々木晴信(南 部 3)0ー3 中村 魁允(青森山田1)
木村 太尊(木 造 1)0ー3 芦田 倖清(小 湊 2)
杉浦 龍空(田名部 3)3ー1 根城健太郎(根 城 2)
阿保 翔太(弘前東 3)0ー3 宇野 礼夢(黒 石 3)

<男子 個人戦 1回戦>
殿村  漣(福 地 3)0ー3 小野 優太(三 内 1)
和田 漱介(十和田 2)3ー0 後藤 優斗(小 湊 3)
飯田 蕾虎(長 者 3)0ー3 須藤 洸生(中 郷 3)
新岡 勇雅(木 造 3)3ー1 盛田  周(五 戸 3)
大湯 健翔(平賀西 1)3ー0 佐藤 智慧(東平内 3)
工藤 大誠(弘前二 1)3ー0 工藤 一路(造 道 2)
野々村優人( 泊  2)0ー3 吉田 学叶(鶴 田 3)
齋藤  隼(弘前東 2)3ー0 赤石琥多郎(鯵ヶ沢 3)
長嶺 伶音(六 戸 2)3ー0 三宮  佑(五所一 2)
大山 遥舞(八工大二附1)3ー1 小笠原一樹(田名部 3)
蝦名 幸芽(蟹 田 2)0ー3 葛西 寛樹(青森山田1)
中山 暖喜(福 地 3)3ー0 山田一芙樹(根 城 3)
神  大雅(五所三 3)2ー3 川向慶之介(大 湊 2)
佐藤 昂誠(大戸瀬 2)0ー3 葛西 快真(新 和 3)
庭田 馳大(福 地 3)2ー3 齋藤 幹太(中 郷 3)
外ア 統也(鯵ヶ沢 3)0ー3 工藤龍之介(沖 館 3)
大坂  柊(八戸東 3)3ー0 工藤宇留斗(小 湊 1)
嶋守  開(根 城 3)3ー0 福士 元達(藤 崎 3)
岡田 知也(五所四 3)0ー3 布施 透万(弘前東 3)
浜田 颯太(上 北 3)3ー0 佐藤 善誠(東平内 3)
戸田沢哉汰(三 戸 3)0ー3 山谷 凌太(青森山田3)
赤石 創真( 泊  3)3ー2 新岡 慶士(木 造 3)
辻村 蒼空(小 湊 3)0ー3 東谷 匠人(田名部 3)
佐々木駿人(五 戸 3)3ー1 佐藤 麗王(五所三 2)
兵藤  樹(弘前五 3)0ー3 佐藤瑠生斗(明 徳 3)
川村 畝音(筒 井 3)3ー0 田中 一真(田名部 3)
神 虎汰郎(鯵ヶ沢 3)2ー3 丸屋 柊湧(五所一 3)
石山  京(長 者 3)3ー0 釘本 未央(堀 口 2)
小田川裕世(八戸東 2)3ー0 宮野 優真(三本木 3)
馬場 与壱(福 地 2)1ー3 稲寺 慶太(大 平 3)
田中 陽斗(金 木 3)0ー3 澁谷 駿哉(弘前二 2)
太田 和水(佐 井 1)3ー0 佐藤 直大(小 湊 3)
橋 蹴斗(木 造 3)0ー3 小野  類(五所三 2)
齋藤 恭輔(平賀東 3)3ー0 江渡 翔真(五 戸 1)
小島 惟豊(小 湊 3)0ー3 中嶋 桜我(大 館 2)
成田 篤樹(明 徳 3)3ー0 冨田 和重(鯵ヶ沢 3)
小泉 泰我(福 地 2)0ー3 松沢 悠永(根 城 2)
前田 知輝(青森山田2)3ー1 三上 充紀(弘前五 2)
加藤 煌翔(中 里 2)0ー3 沼村 陸冬(十和田 2)
工藤 崇斗(木 造 3)1ー3 鈴木 稜大(藤 崎 1)
長尾 大雅(筒 井 1)3ー0 大宮 涼雅(蓬 田 3)
山火亜友汰(田名部 3)1ー3 大戸 洸弥(野辺地 1)
太田海空斗(五 戸 2)3ー0 齋藤 愛翔(木 造 2)
中村  心(明 徳 3)3ー0 齋藤 煌大(む つ 3)
浜田 楓太(上 北 3)3ー0 三上 玲央(五所四 2)
小林 流碧(聖 愛 2)3ー0 神  一希(鯵ヶ沢 3)
山谷 仙汰(小 湊 2)1ー3 上野  尊( 泊  1)
川上 慧人(福 地 2)0ー3 鹿内ハルヤ(青森西 2)
田中 颯斗(八工大二附1)0ー3 竹川 敦貴(田名部 3)
佐々木晴信(南 部 3)3ー1 長見 裕太(板 柳 2)
棟方 柚月(中 郷 2)LーW 中村 魁允(青森山田1)
木村 太尊(木 造 1)3ー1 池田  釉(長 者 2)
田中 玲音(弘前五 3)0ー3 芦田 倖清(小 湊 2)
杉浦 龍空(田名部 3)3ー0 木村 琉人(蟹 田 3)
天間 真心(天間林 3)0ー3 根城健太郎(根 城 2)
阿保 翔太(弘前東 3)3ー0 澤田幸太朗(五所三 3)
結果(PDF形式)
2022年 7月 17日(日)
1日目 女子の部
団体戦の結果は、以下の“結果”に掲載しています。


<女子 個人戦 決勝戦>
秋田 莉奈(弘前東 1)3ー2 工藤あずさ(青森北 3)

<女子 個人戦 準決勝戦>
秋田 莉奈(弘前東 1)3ー1 奥崎 愛梨(浦 町 3)
工藤あずさ(青森北 3)3ー1 吹田 里奈(弘前東 2)

<女子 個人戦 準々決勝戦>
松  凜(弘前三 2)1ー3 秋田 莉奈(弘前東 1)
福士 歩奈(浦 町 2)2ー3 奥崎 愛梨(浦 町 3)
前田 栞菜(大戸瀬 3)0ー3 工藤あずさ(青森北 3)
吹田 里奈(弘前東 2)3ー0 谷川原悠乃(弘前三 3)

<女子 個人戦 4回戦>
長内 真桜(浦 町 3)1ー3 松  凜(弘前三 2)
秋田 莉奈(弘前東 1)3ー0 村田 莉桜(大 平 3)
河毛徠玲碧(大 湊 2)0ー3 福士 歩奈(浦 町 2)
今  瑠愛(黒 石 3)1ー3 奥崎 愛梨(浦 町 3)
前田 栞菜(大戸瀬 3)3ー2 岡田 恵弥(十和田 2)
工藤あずさ(青森北 3)3ー1 後藤  夢(大 平 3)
吹田 里奈(弘前東 2)3ー2 馬場 未來(長 者 3)
佐藤加奈恵(五所一 3)1ー3 谷川原悠乃(弘前三 3)

<女子 個人戦 3回戦>
長内 真桜(浦 町 3)3ー0 工藤 美咲(大 湊 1)
松  凜(弘前三 2)3ー1 寺沢奈津実(五所一 3)
秋田 莉奈(弘前東 1)3ー1 神  和花(青森西 2)
三浦 佑月(深 浦 2)2ー3 村田 莉桜(大 平 3)
松倉 葉月(白 銀 2)0ー3 河毛徠玲碧(大 湊 2)
苫米地珠理(六 戸 2)0ー3 福士 歩奈(浦 町 2)
今  瑠愛(黒 石 3)3ー0 山子 優七(大 館 3)
丹藤 紗嶺(弘前五 2)0ー3 奥崎 愛梨(浦 町 3)
前田 栞菜(大戸瀬 3)3ー2 南河 陽菜(田名部 1)
白坂香芙紅(八戸二 3)2ー3 岡田 恵弥(十和田 2)
工藤あずさ(青森北 3)3ー0 中野渡 茜(三本木 2)
番場 來未(五所三 3)0ー3 後藤  夢(大 平 3)
舘  椿姫(田名部 2)2ー3 吹田 里奈(弘前東 2)
工藤  凛(青森西 3)0ー3 馬場 未來(長 者 3)
船水 美亜(平賀西 3)0ー3 佐藤加奈恵(五所一 3)
谷川原悠乃(弘前三 3)3ー0 國府方由唯(田名部 3)

<女子 個人戦 2回戦>
長内 真桜(浦 町 3)3ー0 畑中 美鈴(大 館 2)
工藤 美咲(大 湊 1)3ー0 小川さくら(三本木 2)
松  凜(弘前三 2)3ー0 菊地 瑠美(鶴 田 3)
崩  琴音(福 地 2)0ー3 寺沢奈津実(五所一 3)
附田 友寧(上 北 3)0ー3 秋田 莉奈(弘前東 1)
神  和花(青森西 2)3ー1 石動 悠那(明 徳 3)
三浦 佑月(深 浦 2)3ー1 太田 凛乃(南 浜 3)
日照田唯愛(弘前二 1)0ー3 村田 莉桜(大 平 3)
松倉 葉月(白 銀 2)3ー0 楠美 愛央(弘前二 3)
成田  雅(青森西 2)0ー3 河毛徠玲碧(大 湊 2)
苫米地珠理(六 戸 2)3ー1 舘口  凛(深 浦 2)
伊藤佳奈恵(弘前三 2)0ー3 福士 歩奈(浦 町 2)
今  瑠愛(黒 石 3)3ー0 麦倉 佑香(十和田東1)
山子 優七(大 館 3)3ー0 荒田 瑚和(南 部 1)
成田 美氏i鶴 田 2)0ー3 丹藤 紗嶺(弘前五 2)
樋 桜由(中 郷 2)0ー3 奥崎 愛梨(浦 町 3)
前田 栞菜(大戸瀬 3)3ー0 長沼 凪咲( 鮫  3)
南河 陽菜(田名部 1)3ー2 小山菜々香(青森北 2)
木村 心香(東平内 3)0ー3 白坂香芙紅(八戸二 3)
佐藤 花連(弘前二 3)1ー3 岡田 恵弥(十和田 2)
工藤あずさ(青森北 3)3ー0 葛西 心音(弘前東 2)
中野渡 茜(三本木 2)3ー1 濱田 琉衣(大 湊 3)
沼畑 心音(南 部 3)1ー3 番場 來未(五所三 3)
白戸 美羽(弘前三 2)2ー3 後藤  夢(大 平 3)
舘  椿姫(田名部 2)3ー0 西ア 栞望(深 浦 2)
野口 未羽(階 上 3)0ー3 吹田 里奈(弘前東 2)
工藤  凛(青森西 3)3ー0 阿部 瑞生(明 徳 3)
木村美桜央(五所二 3)0ー3 馬場 未來(長 者 3)
船水 美亜(平賀西 3)3ー0 小野めばえ(浦 町 3)
高崎莉緒奈(大 館 3)0ー3 佐藤加奈恵(五所一 3)
小倉 りお(天間林 2)2ー3 谷川原悠乃(弘前三 3)
國府方由唯(田名部 3)3ー1 横内美乃理( 佃  3)

<女子 個人戦 1回戦>
福田 宇希(南部杉沢3)0ー3 畑中 美鈴(大 館 2)
工藤 美咲(大 湊 1)3ー1 三上 日向(藤 崎 3)
小川さくら(三本木 2)3ー0 中島 理桜(蟹 田 3)
松  凜(弘前三 2)3ー0 熊谷 琉那(深 浦 3)
鈴木 莉乃(沖 館 3)2ー3 菊地 瑠美(鶴 田 3)
崩  琴音(福 地 2)3ー0 内村瑚々奈(蟹 田 3)
田中 佑実(根 城 3)1ー3 寺沢奈津実(五所一 3)
附田 友寧(上 北 3)3ー0 三橋 真綸(鰺ヶ沢 3)
折舘 里奈(田名部 3)0ー3 秋田 莉奈(弘前東 1)
神  和花(青森西 2)3ー0 水梨 杏奈(三 戸 2)
津島 果音(五所三 3)0ー3 石動 悠那(明 徳 3)
三浦 佑月(深 浦 2)3ー0 齋藤 真央(平賀西 3)
小泉 琉衣(六 戸 1)0ー3 太田 凛乃(南 浜 3)
松下愛怜奈(小 湊 2)0ー3 日照田唯愛(弘前二 1)
楠美 愛央(弘前二 3)3ー0 殿村  爽(福 地 1)
江戸かれん(東平内 2)0ー3 成田  雅(青森西 2)
齋藤 優咲(鰺ヶ沢 3)1ー3 河毛徠玲碧(大 湊 2)
苫米地珠理(六 戸 2)3ー0 藤谷  和(階 上 3)
江利山心琴(田名部 2)0ー3 舘口  凛(深 浦 2)
角田 理衣(平賀西 2)1ー3 伊藤佳奈恵(弘前三 2)
高橋 莉緒(鶴 田 3)1ー3 福士 歩奈(浦 町 2)
今  瑠愛(黒 石 3)3ー0 土岐 真央(五所三 3)
古跡 天音(東平内 3)0ー3 麦倉 佑香(十和田東1)
山子 優七(大 館 3)3ー0 山谷 由衣(小 湊 1)
森山  涼(深 浦 3)1ー3 荒田 瑚和(南 部 1)
成田 美氏i鶴 田 2)3ー0 齊藤 優衣(三沢二 3)
増田 小桜(八戸東 3)0ー3 丹藤 紗嶺(弘前五 2)
宮川 優美(田名部 2)2ー3 樋 桜由(中 郷 2)

高橋 眞緒(鶴 田 3)0ー3 長沼 凪咲( 鮫  3)
須藤 美桜(中 郷 2)2ー3 南河 陽菜(田名部 1)
浅坂 雪乃(福 地 1)1ー3 小山菜々香(青森北 2)
木村 心香(東平内 3)3ー1 藪田 早紀(小 泊 3)
白坂香芙紅(八戸二 3)3ー0 佐藤 美來(三 戸 2)
佐藤 花連(弘前二 3)3ー0 浅利 歩夢(青森西 2)
小野瑚友季(藤 崎 3)0ー3 岡田 恵弥(十和田 2)
工藤あずさ(青森北 3)3ー0 矢本 祈璃(小 湊 2)
葛西 心音(弘前東 2)3ー0 大谷 百華(深 浦 3)
山口 美羽(黒 石 3)0ー3 中野渡 茜(三本木 2)
濱田 琉衣(大 湊 3)WーL 山口 柚乃(八戸東 3)
沼畑 心音(南 部 3)3ー0 田 遥菜(鰺ヶ沢 3)
木村 留唯(蓬 田 2)0ー3 番場 來未(五所三 3)
田中瑚斗花(六 戸 3)0ー3 白戸 美羽(弘前三 2)
西ア 栞望(深 浦 2)3ー0 安田  香(平賀東 3)
野口 未羽(階 上 3)3ー1 小野 瑠唯(鶴 田 3)
小泉 美波(六 戸 3)0ー3 吹田 里奈(弘前東 2)
工藤  凛(青森西 3)3ー0 坂本 真凜(蓬 田 3)
阿部 瑞生(明 徳 3)3ー0 田中 美羽( 泊  1)
木村美桜央(五所二 3)3ー1 佐々木あいり(福 地 3)
鹿内あかね(深 浦 3)0ー3 馬場 未來(長 者 3)
船水 美亜(平賀西 3)3ー0 大澤 明佳(三 戸 1)
工藤 瑠夏(大 湊 3)0ー3 小野めばえ(浦 町 3)
宮本 紗希(蟹 田 3)0ー3 高崎莉緒奈(大 館 3)
大澤 美夢(弘前南 3)0ー3 佐藤加奈恵(五所一 3)
小倉 りお(天間林 2)3ー0 品木 來絆(東平内 1)
谷川原悠乃(弘前三 3)3ー1 蒔田 美森(木 造 3)
國府方由唯(田名部 3)WーL 小林 夢依(中 沢 2)
結果(PDF形式)